Bus Route G - AC Transit G: El Cerrito Plaza BART => Salesforce Transit Center (mornings) - AC Transit
Bus Stops
- 1 - El Cerrito Plaza BART
- 2 - Fairmount Avenue & Ashbury Avenue
- 3 - Colusa Avenue & Fairmount Avenue
- 4 - Colusa Avenue & Curry Avenue
- 5 - Colusa Avenue & Lynn Avenue
- 6 - Colusa Avenue & Oak View Avenue
- 7 - Colusa Avenue & Visalia Avenue
- 8 - Colusa Avenue & Thousand Oaks Boulevard
- 9 - Colusa Avenue & Vincente Avenue
- 10 - Thousand Oaks School
- 11 - Solano Avenue & Ensenada Avenue
- 12 - Solano Avenue & Tacoma Avenue
- 13 - Solano Avenue & Peralta Avenue
- 14 - Solano Avenue & Santa Fe Avenue
- 15 - Solano Avenue & Ramona Avenue
- 16 - Solano Avenue & Masonic Avenue
- 17 - Solano Avenue & Cornell Avenue
- 18 - Solano Avenue & Kains Avenue
- 19 - San Pablo Avenue & Buchanan Street
- 20 - San Pablo Avenue & Marin Avenue
- 21 - San Pablo Avenue & Monroe Street
- 22 - San Pablo Avenue & Gilman Street
- 23 - San Pablo Avenue & Cedar Street
- 24 - San Pablo Avenue & Delaware Street
- 25 - University Avenue & San Pablo Avenue
- 26 - University Avenue & 6th Street
- 27 - Salesforce Transit Center Bay 12